Leagues
Season | 2019 - Fall |
Category | Volleyball |
Start Date | 10/21/2019 |
End Date | 11/25/2019 |
Team | Wins | Losses | Ties | PCT |
Coach Creek (Navy blue) | 9 | 1 | 0 | .900 |
Coach Brinkley (Red) | 8 | 2 | 0 | .800 |
Coach Rugg (Graphite) | 8 | 2 | 0 | .800 |
Coach Ervin (Red) | 7 | 3 | 0 | .700 |
Coach Davis (Royal blue) | 5 | 5 | 0 | .500 |
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite) | 4 | 6 | 0 | .400 |
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple) | 2 | 8 | 0 | .200 |
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest) | 1 | 9 | 0 | .100 |
Team Chaylea (Purple) | 1 | 9 | 0 | .100 |
MONDAY 21 October 2019
Team Chaylea (Purple)
1 vs 2
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
0 vs 2
Coach Brinkley (Red)
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
2 vs 0
Coach Ervin (Red)
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
1 vs 2
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
2 vs 0
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
THURSDAY 24 October 2019
Coach Ervin (Red)
2 vs 0
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
1 vs 2
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
Team Chaylea (Purple)
0 vs 2
Coach Brinkley (Red)
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
0 vs 2
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
0 vs 2
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
MONDAY 28 October 2019
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
1 vs 2
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
2 vs 0
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
0 vs 2
Team Chaylea (Purple)
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
1 vs 2
Coach Ervin (Red)
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
0 vs 2
Coach Brinkley (Red)
MONDAY 4 November 2019
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
2 vs 0
Team Chaylea (Purple)
Coach Brinkley (Red)
2 vs 0
Coach Ervin (Red)
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
0 vs 2
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
2 vs 0
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
0 vs 2
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
THURSDAY 7 November 2019
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
2 vs 0
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
Coach Ervin (Red)
1 vs 2
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
Coach Brinkley (Red)
1 vs 2
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
Coach Ervin (Red)
2 vs 0
Team Chaylea (Purple)
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
2 vs 0
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
THURSDAY 14 November 2019
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
0 vs 2
Coach Brinkley (Red)
Team Chaylea (Purple)
0 vs 2
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
0 vs 2
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
0 vs 2
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
Coach Ervin (Red)
2 vs 1
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
MONDAY 18 November 2019
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
0 vs 2
Coach Ervin (Red)
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
1 vs 2
Coach Brinkley (Red)
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
2 vs 0
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
Team Chaylea (Purple)
1 vs 2
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
Coach Brinkley (Red)
0 vs 2
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
TUESDAY 19 November 2019
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
2 vs 1
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
2 vs 0
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
Coach Ervin (Red)
2 vs 0
Team Chaylea (Purple)
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)
0 vs 2
Coach Brinkley (Red)
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
2 vs 0
Team Chaylea (Purple)
THURSDAY 21 November 2019
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
0 vs 2
Coach Creek (Navy blue)
Coach Ervin (Red)
2 vs 0
Bodenstein/Johnson (Forest)
Coach Bodenstein 11U (Purple)
0 vs 2
Coach Rugg (Graphite)
Coach Brinkley (Red)
2 vs 1
Coach Davis (Royal blue)
Team Chaylea (Purple)
0 vs 2
Coach Elizabeth H. (Graphite)